| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46582 |
23.5%
|
|
| 10 | 7222 |
3.6%
|
|
| 11 | 6512 |
3.3%
|
|
| 12 | 5967 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 34014 |
17.2%
|
|
| 3 | 25317 |
12.8%
|
|
| 4 | 18669 |
9.4%
|
|
| 5 | 14984 |
7.6%
|
|
| 6 | 12501 |
6.3%
|
|
| 7 | 10114 |
5.1%
|
|
| 8 | 8694 |
4.4%
|
|
| 9 | 7693 |
3.9%
|