| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | January | 763 |
12.1%
|
| 2 | February | 811 |
12.9%
|
| 3 | March | 1019 |
16.2%
|
| 4 | April | 43 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | May | 72 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | June | 61 |
1%
|
| 7 | July | 639 |
10.1%
|
| 8 | August | 130 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | September | 286 |
4.5%
|
| 10 | October | 740 |
11.7%
|
| 11 | November | 917 |
14.5%
|
| 12 | December | 824 |
13.1%
|