| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16929 |
8.8%
|
|
| 3 | 48664 |
25.3%
|
|
| 4 | 6063 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5 | 63934 |
33.3%
|
|
| 6 | 2483 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7 | 33081 |
17.2%
|
|
| 8 | 864 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 20061 |
10.4%
|