| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25615 |
13.3%
|
|
| 3 | 47033 |
24.5%
|
|
| 4 | 7527 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5 | 59231 |
30.8%
|
|
| 6 | 2612 |
1.4%
|
|
| 7 | 25943 |
13.5%
|
|
| 8 | 657 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 23461 |
12.2%
|