| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 29009 |
15.1%
|
|
| 2 | 20856 |
10.9%
|
|
| 3 | 13842 |
7.2%
|
|
| 4 | 10770 |
5.6%
|
|
| 5 | 8843 |
4.6%
|
|
| 6 | 7437 |
3.9%
|
|
| 7 | 5768 |
3%
|
|
| 8 | 5004 |
2.6%
|
|
| 9 | 4929 |
2.6%
|
|
| 10 | 4433 |
2.3%
|
|
| 11 | 13643 |
7.1%
|
|
| 12 | 8471 |
4.4%
|
|
| 13 | 13109 |
6.8%
|
|
| 14 | 45965 |
23.9%
|