| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 28377 |
14.8%
|
|
| 2 | 20582 |
10.7%
|
|
| 3 | 34131 |
17.8%
|
|
| 4 | 27801 |
14.5%
|
|
| 5 | 35223 |
18.3%
|
|
| 6 | 45965 |
23.9%
|