| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9672 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 34385 |
17.9%
|
|
| 3 | 39778 |
20.7%
|
|
| 4 | 34666 |
18%
|
|
| 5 | 25630 |
13.3%
|
|
| 6 | 18719 |
9.7%
|
|
| 7 | 12569 |
6.5%
|
|
| 8 | 8660 |
4.5%
|
|
| 9 | 4542 |
2.4%
|
|
| 10 | 2136 |
1.1%
|
|
| 11 | 858 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 255 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 209 |
0.1%
|