| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 73830 |
38.4%
|
|
| 1 | 13979 |
7.3%
|
|
| 2 | 14564 |
7.6%
|
|
| 3 | 13297 |
6.9%
|
|
| 4 | 12300 |
6.4%
|
|
| 5 | 10676 |
5.6%
|
|
| 6 | 11925 |
6.2%
|
|
| 7 | 9391 |
4.9%
|
|
| 8 | 9551 |
5%
|
|
| 9 | 8694 |
4.5%
|
|
| 10 | 7545 |
3.9%
|
|
| 11 | 6327 |
3.3%
|