| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 10533 |
5.5%
|
|
| 02 | 15739 |
8.2%
|
|
| 03 | 15021 |
7.8%
|
|
| 04 | 12093 |
6.3%
|
|
| 05 | 12320 |
6.4%
|
|
| 06 | 11158 |
5.8%
|
|
| 07 | 18744 |
9.8%
|
|
| 08 | 12512 |
6.5%
|
|
| 09 | 8631 |
4.5%
|
|
| 10 | 11707 |
6.1%
|
|
| 11 | 8243 |
4.3%
|
|
| 12 | 8409 |
4.4%
|
|
| 13 | 11672 |
6.1%
|
|
| 14 | 5754 |
3%
|
|
| 15 | 6699 |
3.5%
|
|
| 16 | 3833 |
2%
|
|
| 17 | 2395 |
1.2%
|
|
| 18 | 2462 |
1.3%
|
|
| 19 | 746 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20 | 1789 |
0.9%
|
|
| 21 | 1580 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22 | 3138 |
1.6%
|
|
| 23 | 1052 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24 | 78 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 282 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 102 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 137 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 810 |
0.4%
|
|
| 29 | 304 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 250 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 460 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32 | 403 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 992 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36 | 547 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42 | 88 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 595 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 788 |
0.4%
|