| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 44973 |
23.4%
|
|
| 10 | 7204 |
3.8%
|
|
| 11 | 6473 |
3.4%
|
|
| 12 | 5882 |
3.1%
|
|
| 2 | 32335 |
16.8%
|
|
| 3 | 24064 |
12.5%
|
|
| 4 | 18175 |
9.5%
|
|
| 5 | 14641 |
7.6%
|
|
| 6 | 12158 |
6.3%
|
|
| 7 | 9810 |
5.1%
|
|
| 8 | 8646 |
4.5%
|
|
| 9 | 7715 |
4%
|