| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 934828 |
99.6%
|
|
| 1 | 909 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1726 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 450 |
0%
|
|
| 6 | 193 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 101 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 43 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 212 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 61 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |