| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12397 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2 | 176496 |
18.8%
|
|
| 3 | 399015 |
42.5%
|
|
| 4 | 189388 |
20.2%
|
|
| 5 | 64652 |
6.9%
|
|
| 6 | 30991 |
3.3%
|
|
| 7 | 20619 |
2.2%
|
|
| 8 | 15841 |
1.7%
|
|
| 9 | 11289 |
1.2%
|
|
| 10 | 7440 |
0.8%
|
|
| 11 | 4433 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12 | 2158 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 1736 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 2071 |
0.2%
|