| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marriage | 806381 |
85.9%
|
| 2 | Certified Marriage | 128411 |
13.7%
|
| 3 | Irrevocably Marriage | 2792 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | Marriage is not separated by another | 942 |
0.1%
|