| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Single | 828698 |
88.3%
|
| 2 | Married | 42755 |
4.6%
|
| 3 | Divorced | 56071 |
6%
|
| 4 | Widowed | 11002 |
1.2%
|