| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0000 | Unstated | 0 |
0%
|
| 0110 | 6006 |
0.6%
|
|
| 110 | Armed Forces Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 1110 | Legislative Men | 34 |
0%
|
| 1120 | Senior officials - Government | 101 |
0%
|
| 1130 | Heads of city and village councils and related | 54 |
0%
|
| 1141 | Senior officials in political organizations | 0 |
0%
|
| 1142 | Senior officials in workers and other business owners with economic interests organizations | 0 |
0%
|
| 1143 | Senior officials in organizations of human nature and others of special nature | 0 |
0%
|
| 1210 | Executive Managers and Chiefs | 5121 |
0.5%
|
| 1221 | Production and operating departments Managers | 102 |
0%
|
| 1222 | Manufacturing Industries production and operating Managers | 940 |
0.1%
|
| 1223 | Construction production and operating Managers | 325 |
0%
|
| 1224 | Wholesale and Retail Trade production and operating Managers | 7300 |
0.8%
|
| 1225 | Hotels and Restaurants production and operating Managers | 557 |
0.1%
|
| 1226 | Transportation,Storage and Communication production and operating Managers | 152 |
0%
|
| 1227 | Business Services production and operating Managers | 1444 |
0.2%
|
| 1228 | Personal Care and Hygiene establishments and related production and operation managers | 77 |
0%
|
| 1229 | Production and operation managers that are not classified | 799 |
0.1%
|
| 1231 | Financial Managers and Managerial Managers | 467 |
0%
|
| 1232 | Personal and Industrial relations departments Managers | 4 |
0%
|
| 1233 | Sales and Marketing Managers | 679 |
0.1%
|
| 1234 | Propaganda,Advertising and Public relations departments Managers | 86 |
0%
|
| 1235 | Supply and Distribution departments Managers | 78 |
0%
|
| 1236 | Computer services departments Managers | 7 |
0%
|
| 1237 | Research and development departments Managers | 0 |
0%
|
| 1239 | Departments Managers that are not classified | 109 |
0%
|
| 1311 | General Managers of Agriculture,Hunting,Wood cutting,Forests and Fishing | 0 |
0%
|
| 1312 | General Managers of Manufacturing industries | 2 |
0%
|
| 1313 | General Managers of Construction and building | 2 |
0%
|
| 1314 | General Managers of Wholesale and Retail trade | 3 |
0%
|
| 1315 | General Managers of restaurants and hotels | 0 |
0%
|
| 1316 | General Managers of Transport,Storage and Communications | 1 |
0%
|
| 1317 | General Managers of Business services | 0 |
0%
|
| 1318 | General Managers of Personal Care and Hygiene establishments and related | 0 |
0%
|
| 1319 | Other General Managers that are not classified - Others | 606 |
0.1%
|
| 2111 | Physics and Astronomy Specialists | 10 |
0%
|
| 2112 | Weather phenomena Specialists | 5 |
0%
|
| 2113 | Chemists | 1066 |
0.1%
|
| 2114 | Geologists and related | 125 |
0%
|
| 2121 | Mathematics and related Specialists | 31 |
0%
|
| 2122 | Statistics Specialists | 18 |
0%
|
| 2131 | Systems Designers and Analysts | 460 |
0%
|
| 2132 | Programmers - Software Developers | 647 |
0.1%
|
| 2139 | Computers Specialists | 226 |
0%
|
| 2141 | Architecture and cities planning Engineers | 919 |
0.1%
|
| 2142 | Civil Engineers | 3891 |
0.4%
|
| 2143 | Electric Engineers | 2866 |
0.3%
|
| 2144 | Electronics and Communications Engineers | 509 |
0.1%
|
| 2145 | Mechanical Engineers | 2006 |
0.2%
|
| 2146 | Chemical Engineers | 128 |
0%
|
| 2147 | Metals - Mining Engineers and related | 398 |
0%
|
| 2148 | Space - Topography Engineers | 101 |
0%
|
| 2149 | Architects and related that are not classified | 8809 |
0.9%
|
| 2211 | Life Science Specialists - Human,Plant and Animal | 0 |
0%
|
| 2212 | Bacteriology and Pharmacology Specialists | 2 |
0%
|
| 2213 | Agriculture.Breeding of livestock,poultry - fish Specialists and related | 1990 |
0.2%
|
| 2214 | Geology Specialist | 6 |
0%
|
| 2221 | Doctors | 6009 |
0.6%
|
| 2222 | Dentists | 845 |
0.1%
|
| 2223 | Vets | 666 |
0.1%
|
| 2224 | Pharmacists | 3544 |
0.4%
|
| 2229 | Health science Specialists except nursing Specialists | 0 |
0%
|
| 2230 | Nursing and Obstetrics Specialists | 110 |
0%
|
| 2310 | Teaching staff members at Universities,Colleges and Higher education | 1570 |
0.2%
|
| 2320 | Secondary Teachers | 286 |
0%
|
| 2331 | Basic Education Teachers | 16384 |
1.7%
|
| 2332 | Pre-Basic Education Teachers | 9 |
0%
|
| 2340 | Special types of education Specialists | 15 |
0%
|
| 2351 | Teaching methods Specialists | 110 |
0%
|
| 2352 | Supervisors - Inspectors | 160 |
0%
|
| 2359 | Education Specialists that are not classified | 403 |
0%
|
| 2411 | Accountants | 18367 |
2%
|
| 2412 | Personal affairs and Professional guidance Specialists | 211 |
0%
|
| 2419 | Business Specialists that are not classified | 1982 |
0.2%
|
| 2421 | Lawyers | 13086 |
1.4%
|
| 2422 | Courts Judges and Counselors | 180 |
0%
|
| 2429 | Law Specialists that are not classified - Others | 1240 |
0.1%
|
| 2431 | Archiving and Museums Specialists | 3 |
0%
|
| 2432 | Libraries Specialists and related information Specialists | 164 |
0%
|
| 2441 | Economics Specialists | 3 |
0%
|
| 2442 | Anthropology and Sociology Specialists | 47 |
0%
|
| 2443 | Philosophy,History and Politics Specialists | 1 |
0%
|
| 2444 | Languages and Translation Specialists | 210 |
0%
|
| 2445 | Psychology Specialists | 61 |
0%
|
| 2446 | Social work Specialists | 1824 |
0.2%
|
| 2451 | Authors,Journalists and Writers - Others | 910 |
0.1%
|
| 2452 | Sculptors,Painters and related Artists | 269 |
0%
|
| 2453 | Music Composers,Melodist and Musicians | 43 |
0%
|
| 2454 | Choreographers and Dancers | 2 |
0%
|
| 2455 | Actors,Cinema,Theatre Directors and Supervision Specialists and related | 159 |
0%
|
| 2460 | Religion Specialists | 1680 |
0.2%
|
| 3111 | Nature and chemistry Technicians | 32 |
0%
|
| 3112 | Civil and Architectural engineering Technicians | 993 |
0.1%
|
| 3113 | Electric engineering Technicians | 1632 |
0.2%
|
| 3114 | Electronics and communications engineering Technicians | 567 |
0.1%
|
| 3115 | Mechanical engineering Technicians | 1491 |
0.2%
|
| 3116 | Chemical engineering Technicians | 28 |
0%
|
| 3117 | Mining and metals Technicians | 40 |
0%
|
| 3118 | Engineering drawings Technicians | 328 |
0%
|
| 3119 | Technicians and Specialists assistants in Engineering | 12202 |
1.3%
|
| 3121 | Technicians and Specialists assistants in Computers | 14 |
0%
|
| 3122 | Computers Operators | 329 |
0%
|
| 3123 | Industrial control devices Operators | 0 |
0%
|
| 3131 | Photographers and Audio Recorders | 166 |
0%
|
| 3132 | Radio,Television and Telecommunications equipment Operators | 109 |
0%
|
| 3133 | Medical devices Operators | 474 |
0.1%
|
| 3139 | Electronic,Audio,Visual equipment Operators | 0 |
0%
|
| 3141 | Ships Engineers | 9 |
0%
|
| 3142 | Ship on desk Officers and Maritime Guides | 269 |
0%
|
| 3143 | Pilots and related | 180 |
0%
|
| 3144 | Air control Officers | 56 |
0%
|
| 3145 | Technicians responsible for planes safety | 1 |
0%
|
| 3151 | Buildings and Fires Inspectors | 71 |
0%
|
| 3152 | Security,Health and Quality Inspectors | 516 |
0.1%
|
| 3211 | Life science Technicians | 5 |
0%
|
| 3212 | Agriculture,Forestry,Crops and Nutrition Technicians | 504 |
0.1%
|
| 3213 | Farm and forest Supervisors | 193 |
0%
|
| 3221 | Doctors Assistants | 622 |
0.1%
|
| 3222 | Health Supervisors | 571 |
0.1%
|
| 3223 | Food and nutrition Specialists Assistants | 171 |
0%
|
| 3224 | Medical glasses manufacturing Technicians | 130 |
0%
|
| 3225 | Dentists Assistants | 71 |
0%
|
| 3226 | Physiotherapists and related Assistants | 12 |
0%
|
| 3227 | Vets Assistants | 0 |
0%
|
| 3228 | Pharmacists Assistants | 3 |
0%
|
| 3229 | Modern health Specialists Assistants | 4 |
0%
|
| 3231 | Nursing Specialists Assistants | 1329 |
0.1%
|
| 3232 | Obstetrics Specialists Assistants | 0 |
0%
|
| 3241 | Traditional medicine Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 3242 | Hypnotherapists | 0 |
0%
|
| 3310 | Basic education Teachers Assistants | 151 |
0%
|
| 3320 | Pre-Education Specialists Assistants | 4 |
0%
|
| 3330 | Special types of education Specialists Assistants | 2 |
0%
|
| 3340 | Other education Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0%
|
| 3411 | Securities and Brokerage Workers | 9 |
0%
|
| 3412 | Insurance Representatives | 9 |
0%
|
| 3413 | Selling Brokers - Real Estate and Property | 66 |
0%
|
| 3414 | Tourism and Tour organizers Consultants/Assistants | 294 |
0%
|
| 3415 | Selling and displaying of goods Technicians | 30 |
0%
|
| 3416 | Purchases Representatives | 227 |
0%
|
| 3417 | Estimators,Valuers and Auctioneers | 0 |
0%
|
| 3419 | Financial sale and business Specialists Assistants | 2 |
0%
|
| 3421 | Providing commercial services Intermediators | 1 |
0%
|
| 3422 | Customs brokers and shipping Agents | 187 |
0%
|
| 3423 | Workers recruitment Contractors - Individuals Contractors | 296 |
0%
|
| 3429 | Providing business services and trade Brokers | 11 |
0%
|
| 3431 | Administrative Assistants and related | 2266 |
0.2%
|
| 3432 | Lawyers Assistants and related | 123 |
0%
|
| 3433 | Bookkeepers | 5 |
0%
|
| 3434 | Irrigation Statisticians Technicians and Assistants | 52 |
0%
|
| 3439 | Administrative Assistants that are not classified | 0 |
0%
|
| 3441 | Customs and Border Inspectors | 49 |
0%
|
| 3442 | Taxes Officers and Inspectors - Government | 354 |
0%
|
| 3443 | Insurance and pensions Inspectors - Government | 4 |
0%
|
| 3444 | Licenses Officers - Government | 10 |
0%
|
| 3449 | Customs and tax Specialists Assistants | 15477 |
1.6%
|
| 3450 | Police Inspectors and Detectives | 57 |
0%
|
| 3460 | Social Researchers Assistants | 2 |
0%
|
| 3471 | Commercial decoration and designs Designers | 314 |
0%
|
| 3472 | Announcers in Radio and Television | 113 |
0%
|
| 3473 | Musicians,Dancers and Singers | 51 |
0%
|
| 3474 | Clowns,Circus Players and related | 18 |
0%
|
| 3475 | Professional Athletes and related | 519 |
0.1%
|
| 3480 | Specialized Assistant in religion | 824 |
0.1%
|
| 4111 | Typists and Stenographers | 3 |
0%
|
| 4112 | Data-processing Workers and related | 0 |
0%
|
| 4113 | Data-processing Workers | 226 |
0%
|
| 4114 | Computers Operators | 3 |
0%
|
| 4115 | Secretary | 600 |
0.1%
|
| 4121 | Account Clerks and Bookkeepers | 217 |
0%
|
| 4122 | Statistics and Financials Clerks | 35 |
0%
|
| 4131 | Stores Clerks | 1242 |
0.1%
|
| 4132 | Materials registration Clerks | 4 |
0%
|
| 4133 | Transportation works Clerks | 16 |
0%
|
| 4141 | Library and files Clerks | 5 |
0%
|
| 4142 | Postal and Sorting Clerks | 279 |
0%
|
| 4143 | Coding Clerks and Print rehearsals Correctors | 2 |
0%
|
| 4144 | Correspondence,reports and related Clerks | 1 |
0%
|
| 4190 | Office Clerks | 3627 |
0.4%
|
| 4211 | Cashiers and Tickets Cashiers | 709 |
0.1%
|
| 4212 | Treasurers and other account Clerks | 163 |
0%
|
| 4213 | Gambling clubs in gambling halls Managers | 0 |
0%
|
| 4214 | Pawnbrokers and Moneylenders | 0 |
0%
|
| 4215 | Debt Collectors and related | 5 |
0%
|
| 4221 | Travel agencies Clerks and related | 122 |
0%
|
| 4222 | Reception and Information Clerks | 319 |
0%
|
| 4223 | Operating Workers of Telephone transforming machines | 45 |
0%
|
| 5111 | Travel services and trips establishments Workers | 344 |
0%
|
| 5112 | Ticket Collectors in transportation | 34 |
0%
|
| 5113 | Tour Guides and Stewards | 640 |
0.1%
|
| 5121 | Home servants,hospitality - care institutions and related | 296 |
0%
|
| 5122 | Cooks | 2448 |
0.3%
|
| 5123 | Service Workers in restaurants and Bartenders | 1195 |
0.1%
|
| 5131 | Children care Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 5132 | Personal care in hospitals Workers | 94 |
0%
|
| 5133 | Personal care in houses Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 5139 | Personal care in houses Workers and related | 47 |
0%
|
| 5141 | Coiffeuses,Barbers,Beaty Workers and related | 2292 |
0.2%
|
| 5142 | Private Escorts and Servants | 8 |
0%
|
| 5143 | Undertakers and Embalmers | 3 |
0%
|
| 5149 | Other personal services Workers | 57 |
0%
|
| 5151 | Astrologers and related | 0 |
0%
|
| 5152 | Fortune Readers,Palmists and related | 2 |
0%
|
| 5161 | Fire-fighting Workers | 15 |
0%
|
| 5162 | Police Officers | 6752 |
0.7%
|
| 5163 | Prisons Guards | 0 |
0%
|
| 5169 | Preventive services Workers that are not classified | 28 |
0%
|
| 5210 | Fashion shows Workers and Models - Others | 0 |
0%
|
| 5220 | Sellers in selling shops - Displaying products | 8626 |
0.9%
|
| 5230 | Vendors in kiosks and markets | 30 |
0%
|
| 6111 | Cultivation of Field Crops and Vegetables Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 6112 | Trees and Shrubs planting Workers | 45 |
0%
|
| 6113 | Cultivation of Gardens,Orchards and Nurseries Workers | 6 |
0%
|
| 6114 | Cultivation of various agricultural crops Workers | 6629 |
0.7%
|
| 6121 | Dairy,Livestock and Animals Producers | 1005 |
0.1%
|
| 6122 | Poultry Producers | 84 |
0%
|
| 6123 | Bee hives specialized Worker - Beekeeper and and silkworm breeding | 28 |
0%
|
| 6124 | Hybrid animals Producers | 5 |
0%
|
| 6129 | Specialized Workers in animal production farms | 132 |
0%
|
| 6130 | Cultivation of agricultural crops and animal products Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 6141 | Forests Workers | 4 |
0%
|
| 6142 | Charcoal burning and related Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 6151 | Fish farming Workers | 2 |
0%
|
| 6152 | Inland and coastal water fishing Worker | 12 |
0%
|
| 6153 | Deep sea Fishermen | 48 |
0%
|
| 6154 | Hunters and Snipers | 3 |
0%
|
| 6210 | Continuous agriculture Workers | 2 |
0%
|
| 7111 | Mines and quarries Workers | 83 |
0%
|
| 7112 | Explosion Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7113 | Stones incision,cutting and engraving Workers | 66 |
0%
|
| 7121 | Traditional Builders | 264 |
0%
|
| 7122 | Brick and stone Builders | 8485 |
0.9%
|
| 7123 | Concrete,Finishing and related Workers | 7642 |
0.8%
|
| 7124 | Constructions and installations Carpenters | 8517 |
0.9%
|
| 7129 | Construction Workers and related that are not classified - Others | 11 |
0%
|
| 7131 | Roofing Workers | 4 |
0%
|
| 7132 | Floors and faience Fitters | 2510 |
0.3%
|
| 7133 | Gluing Workers | 1 |
0%
|
| 7134 | Insulation Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7135 | Glass Fitters | 37 |
0%
|
| 7136 | Plumbing and pipes fitting Workers | 5253 |
0.6%
|
| 7137 | Buildings connections Electricians and related | 1113 |
0.1%
|
| 7141 | Buildings Painters and related | 5419 |
0.6%
|
| 7142 | Other Painters and related | 1873 |
0.2%
|
| 7143 | Buildings Cleaners | 3 |
0%
|
| 7211 | Founders and molds Casters | 34 |
0%
|
| 7212 | Welding and cutting with flame Workers | 1498 |
0.2%
|
| 7213 | Metal panels shaping Workers | 1178 |
0.1%
|
| 7214 | Processing and Installing of metallic establishments Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7215 | Climbing towers,Extending and Installing of cables Workers | 3 |
0%
|
| 7216 | Construction works and equipment Workers | 12 |
0%
|
| 7221 | Blacksmiths,Metal shaping and hammering Workers | 3585 |
0.4%
|
| 7222 | Machines manufacturing Workers and related | 1193 |
0.1%
|
| 7223 | 1059 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7224 | Honing - polishing of metals and tools sharpening Workers | 14 |
0%
|
| 7231 | Motor vehicles Mechanics | 4053 |
0.4%
|
| 7232 | Planes engines Mechanics | 2 |
0%
|
| 7233 | Maintenance and repairing of mechanical agricultural machines Workers | 8 |
0%
|
| 7241 | Assembling,repairing and maintenance of electrical devices Electricians | 5711 |
0.6%
|
| 7242 | Assembling and composing of electronic devices Electricians | 35 |
0%
|
| 7243 | Electronic devices service and maintenance Electricians | 59 |
0%
|
| 7244 | Installation and maintenance of Telephone and Telegraph Workers | 16 |
0%
|
| 7245 | Electric line service and cable repair - connection Workers | 15 |
0%
|
| 7311 | Manufacturing and repairing of precision equipment Workers | 21 |
0%
|
| 7312 | Musical instruments manufacturing and tuning Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7313 | Manufacturing of jewelry and precious metals Workers | 177 |
0%
|
| 7321 | Manufacturing and shaping of pottery Workers | 153 |
0%
|
| 7322 | Manufacturing,Cutting,Shaping and Polishing of glass Workers | 93 |
0%
|
| 7323 | Glass drilling and engraving Workers | 7 |
0%
|
| 7324 | Decorative coating for Ceramic and Porcelain Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7331 | Wood and related materials handicraft Workers | 52 |
0%
|
| 7332 | Textile and related materials handicraft Workers | 3 |
0%
|
| 7341 | Installation - assembling of letters and related Workers | 148 |
0%
|
| 7342 | Form casting,stereotyping,nickel plating and electroplating Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7343 | Printing clichés digging Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7344 | Photographic printing and related workers | 10 |
0%
|
| 7345 | Books binding and related Workers | 7 |
0%
|
| 7346 | Printing on silk and cloth Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 7411 | Butchers,Fishmongers and Meat preparing Workers | 1785 |
0.2%
|
| 7412 | Bread,Pies and Pastries making Workers | 1988 |
0.2%
|
| 7413 | Dairy products manufacturing Workers | 9 |
0%
|
| 7414 | Fruit and vegetable preservation and related Workers | 8 |
0%
|
| 7415 | Grading,Classification and Tasting of food and beverage Workers | 46 |
0%
|
| 7416 | Tobacco preparation and manufacturing of its products Workers | 7 |
0%
|
| 7421 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 7422 | Furniture Carpenters and related | 6742 |
0.7%
|
| 7423 | Assembling and operating of Wood operating machines Workers | 3 |
0%
|
| 7424 | Manufacturing of baskets,boxes,brushes and related Workers | 27 |
0%
|
| 7431 | Fiber processing Workers | 15 |
0%
|
| 7432 | Hand weaving and related Workers | 64 |
0%
|
| 7433 | Tailors,Clothes and Fur Makers | 1098 |
0.1%
|
| 7434 | Fur Tailors and related | 0 |
0%
|
| 7435 | Model makers,Cutting textile and Leather clothes Workers | 10 |
0%
|
| 7436 | Clothes Tailors,embroidery Workers and related | 49 |
0%
|
| 7437 | Upholsterers and related | 967 |
0.1%
|
| 7441 | Knitting,Tanning,Trading of leather and related Workers | 11 |
0%
|
| 7442 | Shoes makers and related | 264 |
0%
|
| 8111 | Operating Workers of used machines in mines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8112 | Operating Workers of machines used in extraction of raw metal and stones in mines and quarries | 0 |
0%
|
| 8113 | Wells digging - drilling Workers and related | 27 |
0%
|
| 8121 | Operating Workers of metal casting,transforming and refining furnaces | 0 |
0%
|
| 8122 | Operating Workers of metal melting and casting in molds machines | 16 |
0%
|
| 8123 | Operating Workers of metal processing machines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8124 | Operating Workers of metals drawing and extrusion machine | 14 |
0%
|
| 8131 | Operating Workers of Ceramic and Porcelain furnaces and related | 0 |
0%
|
| 8139 | Operating Workers of Ceramic and Porcelain furnaces and related | 0 |
0%
|
| 8141 | Operating Workers of wood processing machines | 1 |
0%
|
| 8142 | Manufacturing of paper from wood pulp Workers | 1 |
0%
|
| 8143 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 8151 | Operating of crushing,grinding and mixing machines in chemical operations Workers | 4 |
0%
|
| 8152 | Operating Workers of chemical operations and heating devices | 2 |
0%
|
| 8153 | Operating Workers of chemical filtration devices and separators | 1 |
0%
|
| 8154 | Operating Workers of chemical reactions devices (excluding petroleum and natural gas) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8155 | Operating Workers of oil and natural gas refining machines | 16 |
0%
|
| 8159 | Other chemical operations Workers | 14 |
0%
|
| 8161 | Operating Workers of power generation machines | 3 |
0%
|
| 8162 | Operating Workers of steam boilers and boilers | 4 |
0%
|
| 8163 | Operating workers of fuel,water treatment machines and related | 104 |
0%
|
| 8171 | Operating Workers of assembly lines of automatic production | 10 |
0%
|
| 8172 | Operating Workers of industrial controlling and operating devices (Android) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8211 | Operating Workers of metalworking machines - workshops | 64 |
0%
|
| 8212 | Operating Workers of cement and other metal products machines | 229 |
0%
|
| 8221 | Operating Workers of products manufacturing machines | 18 |
0%
|
| 8222 | Operating Workers of ammunition and explosives manufacturing machines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8223 | Operating Workers of metals finishing,coating and processing machine | 0 |
0%
|
| 8224 | Operating Workers of products manufacturing machines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8229 | Operating Workers of materials manufacturing machines | 3 |
0%
|
| 8231 | Operating Workers of rubber manufacturing machine | 4 |
0%
|
| 8232 | Operating Workers of plastic manufacturing machine | 31 |
0%
|
| 8240 | Operating Workers of products manufacturing machines | 173 |
0%
|
| 8251 | Operating Workers of Printers | 17 |
0%
|
| 8252 | Operating Workers of books binding machines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8253 | Operating Workers of products manufacturing machines | 14 |
0%
|
| 8261 | Operating Workers of fiber preparation and yarn spinning - wrapping machines | 144 |
0%
|
| 8262 | Operating Workers of textile and knitting manufacturing machine | 551 |
0.1%
|
| 8263 | Operating Workers of sewing machines | 413 |
0%
|
| 8264 | Operating Workers of whitening,dyeing and cleaning of textiles machines | 65 |
0%
|
| 8265 | Operating Workers of leather and fur processing machines | 1 |
0%
|
| 8266 | Operating Workers of shoes and related manufacturing machines | 4 |
0%
|
| 8269 | Operating Workers of spinning,textile,fur and leather manufacturing machines | 3 |
0%
|
| 8271 | Operating Workers of meat and fish processing machines | 1 |
0%
|
| 8272 | Operating Workers of products manufacturing machines | 7 |
0%
|
| 8273 | Operating Workers of grain - spices milling machines | 77 |
0%
|
| 8274 | Operating Workers of products manufacturing machines | 12 |
0%
|
| 8275 | Operating Workers of fruits,vegetables and nuts processing machines | 28 |
0%
|
| 8276 | Operating Workers of sugar manufacturing machines | 26 |
0%
|
| 8277 | Operating Workers of tea,coffee and cocoa processing machines | 1 |
0%
|
| 8278 | Operating Workers of wines and other spirits processing machines | 0 |
0%
|
| 8279 | Operating Workers of smoke and its products processing machines | 3 |
0%
|
| 8281 | Assembling and composing of mechanical machines Workers | 221 |
0%
|
| 8282 | Installation and assembling of electrical equipment Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 8283 | Assembling and composing of electronic machines Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 8284 | Assembling and composing of metallic products Workers | 1 |
0%
|
| 8285 | Assembling and composing of wooden products Workers | 2 |
0%
|
| 8286 | Assembling and Installing of cartoon,textile and related products Workers | 0 |
0%
|
| 8290 | Assembling and operating of machines Workers - Others | 3736 |
0.4%
|
| 8311 | Railway locomotives Drivers | 56 |
0%
|
| 8312 | Braking,signal and shunt in the railway Workers | 36 |
0%
|
| 8321 | Motorcyclists | 827 |
0.1%
|
| 8322 | Cars,Taxi and Light transport Drivers | 55646 |
5.9%
|
| 8323 | Buses and Tram Drivers | 21 |
0%
|
| 8324 | Heavy Truck Drivers - Trucks | 36 |
0%
|
| 8331 | Operating Workers of used machines in agriculture and forests | 150 |
0%
|
| 8332 | Soil moving machines Drivers and related | 251 |
0%
|
| 8333 | Operating Workers of cranes,lifting machines and related soil movement equipment | 444 |
0%
|
| 8334 | Operating Workers of weightlifting carts | 45 |
0%
|
| 8340 | Ship Sailors and related | 385 |
0%
|
| 9111 | Foods Vendors | 187 |
0%
|
| 9112 | Street vendors for other products other than foods that are not classified - Others | 571 |
0.1%
|
| 9113 | Door to door or Telephone Salesmen | 8 |
0%
|
| 9120 | Shoeshine men and related main road service Workers | 70 |
0%
|
| 9131 | Servants and related | 9 |
0%
|
| 9132 | Cleaning Workers and related in Offices,Hotels and Buildings | 1144 |
0.1%
|
| 9133 | Hand washing and ironing of clothes Workers | 186 |
0%
|
| 9141 | Buildings care Workers | 2857 |
0.3%
|
| 9142 | Cleaners of windows,vehicles and related | 4 |
0%
|
| 9151 | Correspondents.Luggage,Packages or Boxes Porters - Movables | 882 |
0.1%
|
| 9152 | Doorman,Guards and related Workers | 2715 |
0.3%
|
| 9153 | Money Collector on vending machine,weights reader and related workers | 263 |
0%
|
| 9161 | Garbage Collectors and related | 28 |
0%
|
| 9162 | Sweepers and related | 18 |
0%
|
| 9211 | Hand-agriculture Workers | 70411 |
7.5%
|
| 9212 | Forests Workers | 1 |
0%
|
| 9213 | Fishing,Hunting and Sniping Workers | 4313 |
0.5%
|
| 9311 | Mines and quarries Workers | 3 |
0%
|
| 9312 | Roads,Dams and similar constructions maintenance and construction Workers | 3 |
0%
|
| 9313 | Buildings construction Workers | 71 |
0%
|
| 9321 | Assembling and installation Workers | 12 |
0%
|
| 9322 | Hand packaging Workers and other Manufacturing Workers | 18 |
0%
|
| 9331 | Hand-held and Pedal vehicle Drivers - Bike | 4 |
0%
|
| 9332 | Animal-drawn vehicles and machines Drivers | 42 |
0%
|
| 9333 | Hand charging and discharging Workers | 282 |
0%
|
| yyyy | 160974 |
17.2%
|
|
| zzzz | Unrolled | 352944 |
37.6%
|