| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 36142 |
3.9%
|
|
| 02 | 56214 |
6%
|
|
| 03 | 74680 |
8%
|
|
| 04 | 78385 |
8.4%
|
|
| 05 | 64804 |
6.9%
|
|
| 06 | 65713 |
7%
|
|
| 07 | 82427 |
8.8%
|
|
| 08 | 59520 |
6.3%
|
|
| 09 | 45364 |
4.8%
|
|
| 10 | 54033 |
5.8%
|
|
| 11 | 50073 |
5.3%
|
|
| 12 | 41913 |
4.5%
|
|
| 13 | 69272 |
7.4%
|
|
| 14 | 30217 |
3.2%
|
|
| 15 | 41385 |
4.4%
|
|
| 16 | 16205 |
1.7%
|
|
| 17 | 13343 |
1.4%
|
|
| 18 | 9101 |
1%
|
|
| 19 | 4302 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 7420 |
0.8%
|
|
| 21 | 5248 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22 | 11218 |
1.2%
|
|
| 23 | 3986 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24 | 1497 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 483 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 817 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 238 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 2111 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29 | 716 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 556 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 1526 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32 | 775 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 1166 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 1702 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36 | 1887 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 576 |
0.1%
|
|
| 38 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 678 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 985 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 1820 |
0.2%
|