| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 116905 |
12.5%
|
|
| 10 | 56436 |
6%
|
|
| 11 | 52392 |
5.6%
|
|
| 12 | 48512 |
5.2%
|
|
| 2 | 110190 |
11.7%
|
|
| 3 | 102411 |
10.9%
|
|
| 4 | 92234 |
9.8%
|
|
| 5 | 85007 |
9.1%
|
|
| 6 | 78477 |
8.4%
|
|
| 7 | 70478 |
7.5%
|
|
| 8 | 65199 |
6.9%
|
|
| 9 | 60284 |
6.4%
|