| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Geology Specialist | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Special types of education Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Education Specialists that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Weather phenomena Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Physics and Astronomy Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Personnel affairs and Professional guidance Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Teaching staff members at Universities,Colleges and Higher education | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Treasurers and other account Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dentists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Business Specialists that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Statistics Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nursing and Obstetrics Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Computers Specialists that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Archiving and Museums Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Religion Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Law Specialists that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Libraries Specialists and related information Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Teaching methods Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anthropology and Sociology Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Economics Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bacteriology,Pharmacology Specialists and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agriculture.Breeding of livestock,poultry and fish Specialists and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health science Specialists except nursing Specialists that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mathematics and related Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Social work Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Languages and Translation Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Psychology Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Life Science Specialists - Human,Plant and Animal | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Philosophy,History and Politics Specialists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doctors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Veterinarians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Street vendors for other products other than foods | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Vendors in kiosks and markets | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sellers in selling shops - Displaying products | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brick and stone Builders | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Traditional Builders | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doorman,Guards and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tailors,Clothes and Fur Makers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Butchers,Fishmongers and Meat preparing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Geologists and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Undertakers and Embalmers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Blacksmiths,Metal shaping and hammering Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Home servants,hospitality - care institutions and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Servants and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Professional athletes and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Secretary | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hunters and Snipers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cashiers and Tickets Cashiers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pharmacists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cooks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pilots and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hypnotherapists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Armed force Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Underwater construction works and equipment Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Securities and Brokerage Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other personal services Workers that are not classified | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Preventive services Workers that are not classified | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Service Workers in restaurants and Bartenders | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Personal care in hospitals Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Personal care in houses Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Personal care Workers and related that are not classified | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Traditional medicine Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Children care Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buildings care Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing and repairing of precision equipment Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing,Cutting,Shaping and Polishing of glass Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fashion shows Workers and Models - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Continuous agriculture and fishing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fire-fighting Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Travel services and trips establishments Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cleaners of windows,vehicles and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bee hives specialized Worker - Beekeeper and and silkworm breeding | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Specialized Workers in animal production farms that are not classified | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Technicians responsible for planes safety | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electronics and communications engineering Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Selling and displaying goods Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mining and metals Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Engineering drawings Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agriculture,Forestry,Crops and Nutrition Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electric engineering Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chemical engineering Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Civil and Architectural engineering Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mechanical engineering Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Life science Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nature and chemistry Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Technicians and Specialists assistants in Math and Statistics | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Technicians and Specialists assistants in Engineering that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Data entry | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Data-processing Workers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Courts Judges and Counselors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Office Clerks - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Transport Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Travel agencies Clerks and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sweepers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chemists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Authors,Journalists and Writers - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Programmers - Software Developers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sculptors,Painters and related Artists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Accountants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lawyers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Financial Managers and Managerial Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Executive Managers and Chiefs | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Announcers in Radio and Television | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Private Escorts and Servants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pawnbrokers and Moneylenders | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Health Supervisors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Farms and Forests Supervisors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Photographers and Audio Recorders | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Security,Health and Quality Inspectors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buildings and Fires Inspectors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Estimators,Valuers and Auctioneers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Upholsterers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Astrologers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Clowns,Circus Players and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electric Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chemical Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Civil Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Architects and related that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mechanical Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Supervisors - Inspectors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Musicians,Dancers and Singers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other Painters and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Foods Vendors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ship Sailors and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fur Tailors and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Garbage Collectors and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Prisons Guards | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Clothes Tailors,embroidery Workers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Heads of city and village councils and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Legislative Men | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buses and Tram Drivers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Motorcyclists | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hand-held and Pedal vehicle Drivers - Bike | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Animal-drawn vehicles and machines Drivers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cars,Taxi and Light transport Drivers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Heavy Truck Drivers - Trucks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Railway locomotives Drivers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Soil moving machines Drivers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Founders and molds Casters | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Shoes makers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fish and Aquatic Fishermen | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ship on desk Officers and Maritime Guides | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Police Officers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Air control Officers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Worker of machines used in extraction of raw metal and stones in mines and quarries | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Construction workers and related that are not classified elsewhere | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Door to door or Telephone Seller | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Installation and assembling Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roofing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hand-packing Workers and others from manufacturing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Explosion Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Concrete,Finishing and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hand-agriculture Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Plumbing and pipes fitting Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hand charging and discharging Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wood and related materials handicraft Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Textile,Leather and related materials handicraft Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Inland and coastal water fishing Worker | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Photographic printing and related workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Printing on silk and cloth Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Decorative coating for Ceramic and Porcelain Workers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Insulation Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other chemical operations Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Forests Workers | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Braking,signal and shunt in the railway Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Welding and cutting with flame Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gluing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Correspondents.Luggage,Packages or Boxes Porters - Movables | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mines and quarries Workers | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hand weaving and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cleaning Workers and related in Offices,Hotels and Buildings | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Honing - polishing of metals and tools sharpening Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Books binding and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling of cartoon,textile and related products Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and composing of mechanical machines Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and composing of electronic machines Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and composing of metallic,plastic and rubber products Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fiber processing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Smoke processing and manufacturing its products Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Processing and Installing of metallic establishments Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Grading,Classification and Tasting of food and beverage Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Floors and faience Fitters | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Glass Fitters | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Installation - assembling of letters and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Installation and assembling of electrical equipment Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and composing of wooden products Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and operating of machines Workers - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and operating of Wood operating machines Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Installation and maintenance of Telephone and Telegraph Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Climbing towers,Extending and Installing of cables Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of fuel machine,water treatment machines and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of chemical filtration devices and separators | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of industrial controlling and operating devices (Android) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of chemical reactions devices (excluding petroleum and natural gas) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of chemical treatment and heating equipment | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of Ceramic and Porcelain furnaces that are not classified elsewhere | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of Ceramic and Porcelain furnaces and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of metal casting,transforming and refining furnaces | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of used machines in agriculture and forests | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of used machines in mines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of cranes,lifting machines and related soil movement equipment | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of steam boilers and boilers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of Telephone transforming machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of assembly lines of automatic production | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of weightlifting carts | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of fiber preparation and yarn spinning - wrapping machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of crushing,grinding and mixing machines in chemical operations | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of sewing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of Printers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of whitening,dyeing and cleaning of textiles machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of books binding machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of wood processing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of leather and fur processing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating workers of wines and other spirituous liquors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of smoke and its products processing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of tea,coffee and cocoa processing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of fruits,vegetables and nuts processing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of meat and fish processing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of metalworking machines - workshops | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of oil and natural gas refining machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of power generation machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of shoes manufacturing machines and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of ammunition and explosives manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of sugar manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of spinning,textile,fur and leather manufacturing machines - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of wooden products manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of pharmaceutical and cosmetic products manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of paper products manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of chemicals manufacturing machines - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of dairy products manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of photographic products manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of grain,chocolate and bakery products manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of textile and knitting manufacturing machine | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of paper manufacturing machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of metal melting and casting in molds machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of grain - spices milling machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of metal processing using heat machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of cement and other metal products machines | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of metals finishing,coating and processing machine | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of metals drawing and extrusion machine | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of plastic manufacturing machine | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Operating Workers of rubber manufacturing machine | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Metal panels shaping Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Building construction Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Setting and operating of metalworking machines Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Charcoal burning and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wells digging - drilling Workers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Printing clichés digging Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Glass drilling and engraving Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fruit - vegetable preservation and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Knitting,Tanning,Trading of leather and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electric line service and cable repair - connection Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fish farming Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Trees and Shrubs planting Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cultivation of Gardens,Orchards and Nurseries Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cultivation of Field Crops and Vegetables Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cultivation of various agricultural crops Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cultivation of agricultural crops and animal products Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Stones incision,cutting and engraving Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Form casting,stereotyping,nickel plating and electroplating Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing of paper from wood pulp Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Musical instruments manufacturing and tuning Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Machines manufacturing Workers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bread,Pies and Pastries making Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing of baskets,boxes,brushes and related Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing of jewelry and precious metals Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Model makers,Cutting textile and Leather clothes Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dairy products manufacturing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing and shaping of pottery Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Maintenance and repairing of mechanical agricultural machines Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Roads,Dams and similar constructions maintenance and construction Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fishing,Hunting and Sniping Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hand washing and ironing of clothes Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wood processing Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buildings Cleaners | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buildings Painters and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Unstated | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Unrolled | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Medical glasses manufacturing Technicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fortune Readers,Palmists and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ticket Collectors in transportation | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Senior officials in political organizations | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Senior officials - Government | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Senior officials in organizations of human nature and others of special nature | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Senior officials in workers and other business owners with economic interests organizations | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Statistics and Financials Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Typists and Stenographers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Reception and Information Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Postal and Sorting Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Coding Clerks and Print rehearsals Correctors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Account Clerks and Bookkeepers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Stores Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Correspondence,reports and related Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Library and files Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Materials registration Clerks | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buildings connections Electricians and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling and composing of electronic devices Electricians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assembling,repairing and maintenance of electrical devices Electricians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electronic devices service and maintenance Electricians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Music Composers,Melodist and Musicians | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Shoeshine men and related main road service Workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bookkeepers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Money Collector on vending machine,weights reader and related workers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Debt Collectors and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Customs brokers and shipping Agents | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Basic education Teachers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Secondary Teachers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pre-basic education Teachers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gambling clubs in gambling halls Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Supply and Distribution departments Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agriculture,Hunting,Wood cutting,Forests and Fishing production and operating departments Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Research and development departments Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Propaganda,Advertising and Public relations departments Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Personal and Industrial relations departments Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Computer services departments Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Departments Managers that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Production and Operation Managers that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Building and Construction production and operating Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manufacturing industries production and operating Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hotels and Restaurants production and operating Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Transportation,Storage and Communication production and operating Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wholesale and Retail Trade production and operating Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Business Services production and operating Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Personal Care and Hygiene establishments and related production and operation managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other General Managers that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Building and Construction | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Agriculture,Hunting,Wood cutting,Forests and Fishing | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Manufacturing industries | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers in Restaurants and Hotels | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Transport,Storage and Communications | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Wholesale and Retail trade | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Business services | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| General Managers of Personal Care and Hygiene establishments and related personal services | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sales and Marketing Managers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tour Guides and Stewards | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Licenses Officers - Government | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Food and nutrition Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Special types of education Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Other education Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Physiotherapists and related Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pre-Basic Education Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dentists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Financial sale and business Specialists Assistants that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nursing Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obstetrics Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Computers Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Customs and tax Specialists Assistants that are not classified - Others - Government | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Religion Specialists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Modern health Specialists Assistants except Nurses that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Administrative Assistants that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Administrative Assistants and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doctors Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Vets Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Social Researchers Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pharmacists Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lawyers Assistants and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Basic education Teachers Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tourism and Tour organizers Consultants/Assistants | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Industrial Controllers Operators | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Computer Operators | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electronic,Audio,Visual equipment Operators that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Medical devices Operators | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Calculators Operators | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Radio,Television and Telecommunications equipment Operators | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Coiffeuses,Barbers,Beaty Workers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Commercial decoration and designs Designers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Choreographers and Dancers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Systems Designers and Analysts | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Insurance and pensions Inspectors - Government | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Customs and Borders Inspectors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Police Inspectors and Detectives | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taxes Officers and Inspectors - Government | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Workers recruitment Contractors - Individuals Contractors | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Actors,Cinema,Theatre Directors and Supervision Specialists and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dairy,Livestock and Animals Producers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Poultry Producers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hybrid animals Producers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Insurance Representatives | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Purchases Representatives | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Space and Topography Engineer | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Electronics and Communications Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ships Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Architecture and urban - road planning Engineers | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Metals - Mining Engineers and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Motor vehicles Mechanics | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Planes engines Mechanics | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Furniture Carpenters and related | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Constructions and installations Carpenters | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Selling Brokers - Real Estate and Property | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Providing business services and trade Brokers that are not classified - Others | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Providing commercial services Intermediators | 1 |
0.3%
|