| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1958 |
99.2%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 95+ | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 13822 |