| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electric stove | 42 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | LPG Stove | 11820 |
74.8%
|
| 3 | Natural GAS stove | 3910 |
24.8%
|
| 4 | Kersosene stove | 2 |
0%
|
| 5 | Biogas | 7 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 15 |
0.1%
|