| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TO A TREATMENT LAP | 461 |
9.7%
|
| 2 | IT WAS BURIED IN A COVERED HOLE | 40 |
0.8%
|
| 3 | I DON'T KNOW WHERE IT EMPIETED | 2561 |
54%
|
| 4 | IT WAS BURIED IN A COVERED HOLE | 25 |
0.5%
|
| 5 | TO UNCOVERED HOLE/OPEN GROUND/WATER PLACE/OTHER PLACE | 229 |
4.8%
|
| 6 | Other | 42 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | DK | 1382 |
29.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 11056 |