| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| AF | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| B | 2 |
0%
|
|
| C | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| D | 3724 |
91.9%
|
|
| DF | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| E | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| F | 266 |
6.6%
|
|
| X | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| Z | 4 |
0.1%
|