| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owned | 392 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Owned jointly | 1465 |
9.3%
|
| 3 | Rented | 16 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Owned | 7343 |
46.5%
|
| 5 | Owned jointly | 1425 |
9%
|
| 6 | Gift | 4986 |
31.6%
|
| 7 | In Kind Advantage | 48 |
0.3%
|
| 96 | Other | 121 |
0.8%
|