| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3675 |
81.4%
|
| 2 | No | 582 |
12.9%
|
| 3 | Had an appointment | 255 |
5.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 11284 |