| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes improved | 4816 |
30.5%
|
| 2 | Yes been worst | 5130 |
32.5%
|
| 3 | No effection | 3804 |
24.1%
|
| 8 | DK | 2043 |
12.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |