| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, once | 91 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | Yes, more than once | 194 |
2.8%
|
| 3 | No | 6751 |
95.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 8760 |