| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, once | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | Yes, more than once | 191 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | No | 6815 |
96.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 8760 |