| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Most of the time afraid | 468 |
6.7%
|
| 2 | Sometimes afraid | 1568 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | Never afraid | 5000 |
71.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 8760 |