| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Often | 65 |
48.1%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 57 |
42.2%
|
| 3 | Never | 13 |
9.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 15661 |