| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Often | 103 |
31.4%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 92 |
28%
|
| 3 | Not in last 12 months | 133 |
40.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 15468 |