| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Often | 120 |
28.4%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 124 |
29.4%
|
| 3 | Not in last 12 months | 178 |
42.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 15374 |