| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Often | 278 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | Sometimes | 513 |
36.1%
|
| 3 | Not in last 12 months | 630 |
44.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 14375 |