| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 4518 |
64.2%
|
| 2 | No | 2490 |
35.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 28 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 8760 |