| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 5144 |
33.4%
|
| 2 | No | 8819 |
57.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 1451 |
9.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 382 |