| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 10685 |
69.3%
|
| 2 | No | 4362 |
28.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 367 |
2.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 382 |