| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Doctor | 101 |
72.1%
|
| 2 | Nurse/other health provider | 16 |
11.4%
|
| 3 | Daya | 21 |
15%
|
| 4 | Barber | 2 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | Ghagaria | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 15656 |