| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3187 |
20.2%
|
|
| 1 | 6090 |
38.6%
|
|
| 2 | 4028 |
25.5%
|
|
| 3 | 1784 |
11.3%
|
|
| 4 | 521 |
3.3%
|
|
| 5 | 135 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 46 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 5 |
0%
|