| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Present and listening | 190 |
1.2%
|
| 2 | Present not listening | 179 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Not present | 15045 |
97.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 382 |