| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Throughout the year | 1538 |
81.2%
|
| 2 | Seasonally/part of the year | 254 |
13.4%
|
| 3 | Once in a while | 101 |
5.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 13903 |