| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROFESSIONAL/ TECHNICAL/ | 1071 |
56.6%
|
| 2 | CLERICAL | 52 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | SALES AND SERVICES | 411 |
21.7%
|
| 4 | Skilled handcraft | 110 |
5.8%
|
| 5 | Unskilled handcrafts | 57 |
3%
|
| 6 | agricultural | 141 |
7.4%
|
| 96 | Other | 51 |
2.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 13903 |