| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROFESSIONAL/ TECHNICAL/ | 3382 |
22.2%
|
| 2 | CLERICAL | 114 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | SALES AND SERVICES | 3503 |
23%
|
| 4 | Skilled handcraft | 3794 |
24.9%
|
| 5 | Unskilled handcrafts | 2361 |
15.5%
|
| 6 | agricultural | 1556 |
10.2%
|
| 96 | Other | 531 |
3.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 555 |