| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primary | 1712 |
12%
|
| 2 | Preparatory | 1590 |
11.1%
|
| 3 | Secondary | 7680 |
53.8%
|
| 4 | Under intermediate | 530 |
3.7%
|
| 5 | University | 2637 |
18.5%
|
| 6 | More than University | 124 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 1523 |