| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 616 |
7.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1854 |
22.5%
|
|
| 3 | 2428 |
29.5%
|
|
| 4 | 1276 |
15.5%
|
|
| 5 | 865 |
10.5%
|
|
| 6 | 358 |
4.3%
|
|
| 7 | 7+ | 587 |
7.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 256 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 7556 |