| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2677 |
26.1%
|
| 2 | No | 7533 |
73.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 61 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |