| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2004 |
19.5%
|
| 2 | No | 8222 |
80.1%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 45 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |