| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 3434 |
33.4%
|
| 2 | No | 6831 |
66.5%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 6 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |