| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 680 |
6.6%
|
| 2 | No | 9580 |
93.3%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 11 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |