| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2952 |
28.7%
|
| 2 | No | 7312 |
71.2%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 7 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |