| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 365 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | No | 9900 |
96.4%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 6 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5525 |