| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1213 |
45.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1005 |
37.6%
|
|
| 3 | 279 |
10.4%
|
|
| 4 | 106 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 42 |
1.6%
|
|
| 6 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7 | 7+ | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 8 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 13120 |